Menu
P

Das FKV EM-Team für Holland 2016

gefördert von


Kader männliche Jugend

Jörn Aakmann (16), Berumbur

Standkampf, Feldkampf

Michel Albers (17), Ruttel

Straßenkampf

Bjarn Bohlken (15), Schweinebrück

Standkampf

Sven Gärtner (17), Zetel-Osterende

Straßenkampf

Eric Klockgether (16), Mentzhausen

Standkampf, Feldkampf

         

Kai Ole Look (16), Rahe

Straßenkampf

Liandro Ludiexe (16), Schweinebrück

Standkampf

Niklas Noormann (17), Ostermarsch

Straßenkampf

Fabian Schiffmann (16), Südarle

Straßenkampf

Jonas Schüler (18), Esenshamm

Standkampf, Feldkampf

Wilko Uphoff (15), Berumbur

Feldkampf

Rico-Leon Wefer (15), Mentzhausen

Feldkampf

Kader weibliche Jugend

Chantal Bohlen (17), Schweinebrück

Straßenkampf

Feenja Bohlken (18), Schweinebrück

Straßenkampf

Jasmina Doolmann (16), Großheide

Standkampf

Wiebke Erdmann (17), Roggenstede

Standkampf, Feldkampf

Inka Feldmann (16), Rechtsupweg

Straßenkampf

         

Stephanie Franke (15), Neuschoo

Standkampf, Feldkampf

Lene Gerjets (14), Etzel

Feldkampf

Julia Heiken (15) Schirumer-Leegmoor

Feldkampf

Imke Mülder (15) Schirumer-Leegmoor

Standkampf

Lea-Sophie Oetjen, (15) Zetel-Osterende

Straßenkampf

         

Kader Frauen

Julia Allgeier (18), Blersum

Standkampf, Feldkampf

Andrea Blonn-Gerdes (35), Ostermarsch

Straßenkampf

Sonja Fröhling (42), Collrunge/ Brockzetel-Wiesens

Straßenkampf, Feldkampf

Martina Goldenstein (29), Moordorf

Straßenkampf

Astrid Hinrichs (26), Schweinebrück

Straßenkampf

Hannah Janssen (20), Dietrichsfeld

Straßenkampf

Anke Klöpper (23), Upgant-Schott

Straßenkampf, Feldkampf

Marina Kloster-Eden, (41), Theener

Feldkampf

Ann-Christin Peters (22), Ardorf

Straßenkampf, Standkampf

Sabrina Post (32), Utarp/Schweindorf

Standkampf

Anke Redelfs (23) Utgast

Standkampf

Silke Schonlau (25), Willen

Standkampf, Feldkampf

Wiebke Schröder (27), Haarenstroth

Feldkampf

Lena Stulke (18), Schweinebrück

Standkampf

Ulrike Tapken (23), Müggenkrug

Standkampf

Inka Trei (22), Südarle

Feldkampf

Kader Männer

Renko Altona, (32) Horsten

Feldkampf

Bernd-Georg Bohlken (25), Grabstede

Straßenkampf

Sören Bruhn (20),Schweinebrück

Standkampf, Feldkampf

Friedrich Christians (45), Münkeboe-Moorhusen

Feldkampf

Horst Dieling (32), Münkeboe-Moorhusen

Feldkampf

Tobias Djuren (19), Noord-Norden

Standkampf

Henning Eden (23), Reepsholt

Feldkampf

Jelde Eden (19), Willmsfeld

Standkampf, Feldkampf

Henning Feyen (40), Ruttel

Straßenkampf

Thore Fröllje (40), Grabstede

Standkampf

Jabbo Gerdes (21), Willmsfeld

Straßenkampf

Matthias Gerken (32), Kreuzmoor

Straßenkampf

Frank Goldenstein (30), Pfalzdorf

Standkampf, Feldkampf

Daniel Heiken (20), Schirumer-Leegmoor

Straßenkampf, Feldkampf

Reiner Hiljegerdes (44), Halsbek

Straßenkampf

Ralf Klingenberg (43), Rahe

Straßenkampf

Gert-Mimke Köllmann (30), Rahe

Straßenkampf

Ralf Look (38), Großheide

Straßenkampf

Detlef Müller (46), Mentzhausen

Standkampf

Ludger Ruch (23), Mentzhausen

Standkampf

Hendrik Rüdebusch (26), Vielstedt-Hude

Standkampf, Feldkampf

Manuel Runge (24), Kreuzmoor

Standkampf, Feldkampf

Stefan Runge (25), Kreuzmoor

Standkampf

Keno Vogts (21), Hollwege

Standkampf, Feldkampf

Tim Wefer (28), Mentzhausen

Straßenkampf, Feldkampf

Harm Weinstock (44), Rahe

Straßenkampf

Holger Wilken (46), Wiesederfehn

Straßenkampf

Roman Wübbenhorst (28), Dietrichsfeld

Standkampf

 

Pagehits: 4298 (Today: 1)